изнакрка

Hello, you have come here looking for the meaning of the word изнакрка. In DICTIOUS you will not only get to know all the dictionary meanings for the word изнакрка, but we will also tell you about its etymology, its characteristics and you will know how to say изнакрка in singular and plural. Everything you need to know about the word изнакрка you have here. The definition of the word изнакрка will help you to be more precise and correct when speaking or writing your texts. Knowing the definition ofизнакрка, as well as those of other words, enriches your vocabulary and provides you with more and better linguistic resources.

Macedonian

Pronunciation

Verb

изнакрка (iznakrka) third-singular presentpf

  1. (transitive, distributive) to gobble up large quantities of

Conjugation

Conjugation of изнакрка (perfective, present in )
l-participles imperfect aorist non-finite forms
masculine изнакркал (iznakrkal) изнакркал (iznakrkal) adjectival participle изнакркан (iznakrkan)
feminine изнакркала (iznakrkala) изнакркала (iznakrkala) adverbial participle
neuter изнакркало (iznakrkalo) изнакркало (iznakrkalo) verbal noun
plural изнакркале (iznakrkale) изнакркале (iznakrkale) perfect participle изнакркано (iznakrkano)
finite forms present imperfect aorist imperative
1st singular изнакркам (iznakrkam) изнакркав (iznakrkav) изнакркав (iznakrkav)
2nd singular изнакркаш (iznakrkaš) изнакркаше (iznakrkaše) изнакрка (iznakrka) изнакркај (iznakrkaj)
3rd singular изнакрка (iznakrka) изнакркаше (iznakrkaše) изнакрка (iznakrka)
1st plural изнакркаме (iznakrkame) изнакркавме (iznakrkavme) изнакркавме (iznakrkavme)
2nd plural изнакркате (iznakrkate) изнакркавте (iznakrkavte) изнакркавте (iznakrkavte) изнакркајте (iznakrkajte)
3rd plural изнакркаат (iznakrkaat) изнакркаа (iznakrkaa) изнакркаа (iznakrkaa)
compound tenses
perfect сум изнакркал (sum iznakrkal) present of сум (except in the 3rd person) +
aorist l-participle
има-perfect имам изнакркано (imam iznakrkano) present of има + perfect participle
pluperfect бев изнакркал (bev iznakrkal) imperfect of сум + aorist l-participle
има-pluperfect имав изнакркано (imav iznakrkano) imperfect of има + perfect participle
има-perfect reported сум имал изнакркано (sum imal iznakrkano) perfect of има + perfect participle
future ќе изнакркам (ḱe iznakrkam) ќе + present
има-future ќе имам изнакркано (ḱe imam iznakrkano) future of има + perfect participle
future in the past ќе изнакркав (ḱe iznakrkav) ќе + imperfect
има-future in the past ќе имав изнакркано (ḱe imav iznakrkano) future in the past of има + perfect participle
future reported ќе сум изнакркал (ḱe sum iznakrkal) ќе + imperfect l-participle
има-future reported ќе сум имал изнакркано (ḱe sum imal iznakrkano) future reported of има + perfect participle
conditional би изнакркал (bi iznakrkal) би + aorist l-participle
има-conditional би имал изнакркано (bi imal iznakrkano) conditional of има + perfect participle