разјарува

Hello, you have come here looking for the meaning of the word разјарува. In DICTIOUS you will not only get to know all the dictionary meanings for the word разјарува, but we will also tell you about its etymology, its characteristics and you will know how to say разјарува in singular and plural. Everything you need to know about the word разјарува you have here. The definition of the word разјарува will help you to be more precise and correct when speaking or writing your texts. Knowing the definition ofразјарува, as well as those of other words, enriches your vocabulary and provides you with more and better linguistic resources.

Macedonian

Pronunciation

Verb

разјарува (razjaruva) third-singular presentimpf (perfective разјари)

  1. (transitive) to enrage, infuriate

Conjugation

Conjugation of разјарува (imperfective, present in )
l-participles imperfect aorist non-finite forms
masculine разјарувал (razjaruval) adjectival participle разјаруван (razjaruvan)
feminine разјарувала (razjaruvala) adverbial participle разјарувајќи (razjaruvajḱi)
neuter разјарувало (razjaruvalo) verbal noun разјарување (razjaruvanje)
plural разјарувале (razjaruvale) perfect participle разјарувано (razjaruvano)
finite forms present imperfect aorist imperative
1st singular разјарувам (razjaruvam) разјарував (razjaruvav)
2nd singular разјаруваш (razjaruvaš) разјаруваше (razjaruvaše) разјарувај (razjaruvaj)
3rd singular разјарува (razjaruva) разјаруваше (razjaruvaše)
1st plural разјаруваме (razjaruvame) разјарувавме (razjaruvavme)
2nd plural разјарувате (razjaruvate) разјарувавте (razjaruvavte) разјарувајте (razjaruvajte)
3rd plural разјаруваат (razjaruvaat) разјаруваа (razjaruvaa)
compound tenses
perfect сум разјарувал (sum razjaruval) present of сум (except in the 3rd person) +
imperfect l-participle
има-perfect имам разјарувано (imam razjaruvano) present of има + perfect participle
pluperfect бев разјарувал (bev razjaruval) imperfect of сум + imperfect l-participle
има-pluperfect имав разјарувано (imav razjaruvano) imperfect of има + perfect participle
има-perfect reported сум имал разјарувано (sum imal razjaruvano) perfect of има + perfect participle
future ќе разјарувам (ḱe razjaruvam) ќе + present
има-future ќе имам разјарувано (ḱe imam razjaruvano) future of има + perfect participle
future in the past ќе разјарував (ḱe razjaruvav) ќе + imperfect
има-future in the past ќе имав разјарувано (ḱe imav razjaruvano) future in the past of има + perfect participle
future reported ќе сум разјарувал (ḱe sum razjaruval) ќе + imperfect l-participle
има-future reported ќе сум имал разјарувано (ḱe sum imal razjaruvano) future reported of има + perfect participle
conditional би разјарувал (bi razjaruval) би + imperfect l-participle
има-conditional би имал разјарувано (bi imal razjaruvano) conditional of има + perfect participle